Suplování:   Úterý 13.9.2016

datum výpisu: 12.9.2016 (12:22)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

Ds

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

....

Ha

Hn

Ru

-

..

..

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (L)

 

Zi

                   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

Dz

....

-

Ru

-

..

..

-

   

Králíková Miroslava (D)

 

-

-

-

Vi

Vi

..

-

..

..

   

Krátká Hana (N)

 

..

..

Vi

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

Ku

..

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

..

Dz

Ha

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

Kv

Kv

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

8.hod

odpadá

It

4B8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

It

4A8 (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

C

7A8 (H)

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

7A8 (D)

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

C

5A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

8.hod

odpadá

It

4B8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

It

4A8 (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hašková Klára

5.hod

supl. (Kr N)

Hv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kr N)

Hv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

F

3A8 (H)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

F

3A8 (D)

(f2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

D

3B8 (H)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

D

3B8 (D)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kovaříková Alena

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

3B

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

7.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

M

2A

(f2)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

odpadá

Z

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

7.hod

přesun <<

Sv

2B

(m2)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

2B

 

na 7.hod

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

4B8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Růžičková Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Bi

1A8 (Dív)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Bi

1A8 (Chl)

(č.11)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Kr N)

C

1B

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ki D)

C

3B (P1)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ki D)

C

3B (P2)

(fr)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

D

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Hm L)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Malý Jakub, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři