Suplování:   Středa 14.9.2016

datum výpisu: 13.9.2016 (12:14)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

....

Pi

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

Ma

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

..

Ma

Hn

Ak

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Ms

Dz

-

-

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

   

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

Hn

Ak

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

7A8

(d)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

supl. (Kr N)

C

1B

(m1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

F

2A8 (H)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

F

2A8 (D)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

D

3B

(z)

 

Hronek Roman

1.hod

odpadá

F

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králíková Miroslava

0.hod

přesun <<

Bi

4A

(m1)

z (8.9. 9.hod)

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

D

3A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

D

2A8 (H)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

D

2A8 (D)

(d)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

M

2A (P1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

M

2A (P2)

(m2)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

1B

(z)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Z

3B

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Ov

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Bi

6A8 (H)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Bi

6A8 (D)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

3B

(bi)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(f1)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Tv

3A (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3A (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Tv

3A (D)

(tv)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Malý Jakub, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři