Suplování:   Úterý 27.9.2016

datum výpisu: 26.9.2016 (10:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4B

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

....

..

..

<>

-

-

Dz

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (L)

   

..

Br

Br

-

..

..

Br

Br

   

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

     

..

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

     

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

No

Dz

....

-

Ru

-

..

..

-

   

Krátká Hana (N)

 

..

..

Vi

-

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

Vi

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

..

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

No

Dz

....

Pi

-

-

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie (L)

       

Ha

Dz

-

-

..

..

   

Škoulová Hana (D)

 

-

-

Si

Mo

Mo

Hm

-

..

..

   

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

 

..

..

No

-

Ma

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (D)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (D)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

2.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga L)

It

1A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga L)

It

1A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

It

1A8

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Ga L)

It

4B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ga L)

It

4A8 (It2)

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

C

7A8 (H)

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

7A8 (D)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sm L)

C

4A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

D

5A8

(m2)

 

Hašková Klára

5.hod

supl. (Kr N)

Hv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kr N)

Hv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

5A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

výměna >>

D

3B

 

na 23.9. 3.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Sm L)

C

4B8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Hronek Roman

9.hod

výměna <<

F

4B8

(f1)

z (22.9. 8.hod)

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

výměna <<

M

3B

(č.11)

z (23.9. 3.hod)

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

výměna <<

Sv

8A8

(f1)

z 7.10. 1.hod

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Bi

7A8

(m2)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

2A8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

5A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Sv

7A8 (H)

(fr)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Sv

7A8 (D)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Sv

5A8

(m1)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Sh D)

A

2A (A1)

(z)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Exkurze

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

D

2A

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kr N)

C

1B

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

výměna >>

D

4B8

 

na 22.9. 8.hod

Ziková Věra

6.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(č.30)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

4B, 3.- 6. hod - Chawnerová Hana, Jelínková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři