Suplování:   Úterý 4.10.2016

datum výpisu: 4.10.2016 (7:49)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Pi

-

Ak

Ak

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

....

..

..

Kh

-

-

Sv

-

   

Hašková Klára (L)

     

Su

               

Chawnerová Hana (L)

 

-

Zi

Je

..

Pl

Pl

-

       

Krátká Hana (N)

 

..

..

Ha

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Ak

-

Mk

..

-

..

..

   

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

No

-

..

Dz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šintalová Pavla (N)

 

..

-

-

..

Mo

Mo

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Ki

Ki

Ma

-

-

Hn

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B8 (H)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

4A8

(fr)

 
 

7.hod

výměna >>

C

7A8

 

na 3.10. 4.hod

Hnátová Ivana

9.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

M

4B8

(m1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

C

3B8

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Kr N)

C

1B

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

D

3B8

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

supl. (Ch L)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A8

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3B (P2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3B (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

7.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3B

(m1)

z (29.9. 7.hod)

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

D

1A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

3A (NJ1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

3A (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

1B (NJ2)

(f2)

 

Králová Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

Sv

8A8

(f1)

 

Malý Jakub

5.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

2A

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

3B8

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

6.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Bi

4B

(m2)

 

Motyčková Hana

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Si N)

A

5A8 (A1)

(st)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Si N)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Sv

1A

(č.44)

 

Palla Roman

5.hod

supl. (Ch L)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ch L)

A

1A (A1)

(č.44)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

N

3B8 (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A8 (Nj)

(p1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

7.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

M

3A8

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs L)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

7.hod

výměna <<

M

7A8

(m2)

z 3.10. 4.hod

 

8.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

M

5A8

(m2)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ch L)

A

3B (A2)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

3B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 9. hod - Růžičková Eliška

3B8, 1.- 9. hod - Poláková Jana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři