Suplování:   Středa 5.10.2016

datum výpisu: 4.10.2016 (11:12)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

....

Pi

..

-

Ak

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

Mk

..

..

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

Zi

-

..

-

-

-

..

..

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

     

-

..

..

..

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Ma

Hz

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Ma

Hz

Ru

Ru

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (N)

 

..

..

-

Dz

Pl

Sm

-

..

..

   

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

     

..

Dz

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

             

-

Mk

Ga

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

změna

C

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Si N)

D

5A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

D

5A8 (A2)

(fr)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

9.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(m1)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

supl. (Kr N)

C

1B

(m1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

výměna >>

C

3B8

 

na 30.9. 6.hod

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

C

6A8 (H)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

6A8 (D)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

6A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

M

2A (P1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

M

2A (P2)

(m2)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

M

2B

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(m1)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

výměna <<

Ov

3B8

(fr)

z (30.9. 6.hod)

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Bi

6A8 (H)

(j3)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Bi

6A8 (D)

(j3)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

přesun <<

Sv

4B

(j3)

z 6.10. 9.hod

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

KA

4B (KA4)+

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

4B (KA4)+

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Si N)

A

1B (A2)

(st)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

supl. (Si N)

A

1B (A2)

(st)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

výměna >>

C

2A8

 

na 22.9. 4.hod

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

M

5A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

M

5A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

výměna <<

M

2A8

(č.11)

z (22.9. 4.hod)

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 3.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři