Suplování:   Pátek 7.10.2016

datum výpisu: 7.10.2016 (8:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

-

Si

-

Kv

Ha

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Pl

-

-

Sm

Kv

Ha

         

Klein Radim (L)

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

..

..

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

Ds

..

..

-

Kb

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana (N)

 

..

..

Sj

Sj

..

-

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

Ma

Dz

..

Kb

..

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

 

-

-

Ms

Dz

Dz

<>

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (L)

 

Hz

Mk

Su

Su

Br

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Kn L)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn L)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn L)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn L)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

5.hod

supl. (Tu L)

It

1A

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (No Doz)

D

4B

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv DVPP)

C

7A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv DVPP)

C

7A8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

výměna <<

C

8A8

(č.44)

z (27.9. 5.hod)

 

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

3A (NJ2)

(j4)

 

Hovorková Lenka

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

C

3A (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

C

3A (A2)

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Tu L)

C

6A8

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

4A

(hv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

supl. (No Doz)

M

3A

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

M

8A8

(č.11)

 

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

Ch

3B (A2)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

Ch

3B (A1)

(ch)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

výměna >>

Sv

8A8

 

na 27.9. 5.hod

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Tu L)

M

4B

(m1)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

Z

1A

(fr)

 

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Bi

6A8

(č.44)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(p2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

změna

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(č.31)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

výměna <<

M

1A8

(f1)

z 10.10. 3.hod

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

8A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

3B8 (NJ1)

(j2)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

3.hod

spojeno (Tu L)

C

2A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Tu L)

C

2A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři