Suplování:   Čtvrtek 3.11.2016

datum výpisu: 2.11.2016 (11:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

..

..

Ku

Ga

-

-

Ku

Ku

Hz

   

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

..

Hz

-

-

Sv

-

..

..

   

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

Sv

No

-

Mk

..

..

-

..

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Bz

Bz

Mk

Mk

         

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

Kr

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

..

   

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Tu

....

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

..

Ba

-

..

Pa

Pa

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

Pl

-

-

-

-

Zi

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

N

4B8 (Nj)

(p1)

 

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A (H)

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

It

5A8 (IT1)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

D

3B

 

zrušeno

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

D

4A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

C

6A8

(f2)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA2)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA2)+

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Klein Radim

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (P1)

 

Exkurze

Kovaříková Alena

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

zrušeno

Králová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

C

1B

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

C

2A

(č.31)

z 31.10. 6.hod

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

Fr

7A8 (FJ)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

6.hod

výměna <<

Ch

2A

(f1)

z 2.11. 4.hod

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

It

5A8 (IT1)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

výměna >>

M

2A

 

na 31.10. 6.hod

 

7.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

Bi

2B (PC1)

(bl)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

Bi

2B (PC1)

(bl)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

M

2B (Nj)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

M

2B (Rj)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

4B8 (H)+

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

4B8 (H)+

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

zrušeno

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

Sv

2B

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

2A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A1)

(j1)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(ddm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(ddm)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

výměna >>

Bi

2A

 

na 2.11. 4.hod

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

4A

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

M

5A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

M

7A8

(m1)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Z

6A8

(fr)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Exkurze

Ziková Věra

6.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(j4)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři