Suplování:   Pátek 18.11.2016

datum výpisu: 18.11.2016 (7:21)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hnátová Ivana (NV)

 

Ma

Nt

-

-

Br

..

         

Hoza Pavel (D)

 

....

..

Ki

Vi

Br

..

         

Jelínková Dana (NV)

 

..

-

-

..

Zi

..

         

Mareš Pavel (D)

 

..

Su

-

Pk

Kv

Ha

         

Palla Roman (DVPP)

 

-

-

Ch

Ch

Ak

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (NV)

 

Ga

Ga

Po

Po

Ds

-

         

Škoulová Hana (N)

 

..

....

Si

..

Ak

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (D)

 

-

-

Mk

Dz

Dz

Po

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

5.hod

spojeno (Hz D)

F

6A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

F

6A8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

výměna >>

D

7A8

 

na 11.11. 3.hod

 

4.hod

spojeno (Sv D)

C

7A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv D)

C

7A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

před 5., 6., 7. hodinou dohled Přízemí + Tv

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Pi NV)

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(ch)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Pi NV)

Pm

4A8 (P1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pi NV)

Pm

4B8 (P1)

(p1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

navíc

D

3B

(14)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ms D)

D

3B8

(z)

 

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pl DVPP)

A

6A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

3B8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ms D)

Ch

2B

(m2)

 

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

supl. (Hz D)

Bi

4A

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

D

2A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh N)

D

2A8 (A2)

(d)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Sv D)

F

1A

(f1)

 
 

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled 1.patro

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

Bi

4B8

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(d)

z (11.11. 3.hod)

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

Z

3A8

(č.31)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Pi NV)

M

1A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pi NV)

M

1A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sv D)

M

1A8

(f1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

supl. (Ms D)

M

3A8

(14)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Sh N)

A

2B (A2)

(st)

 
 

před 5., 6., 7. hodinou dohled 3.patro

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Ms D)

C

2A8

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

supl. (Hz D)

R

1A

(j3)

 

Ziková Věra

5.hod

supl. (Je NV)

A

3B (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři