Suplování:   Pondělí 21.11.2016

datum výpisu: 21.11.2016 (7:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B

         

Zk

Zk

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

         

Hz

Ms

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (D)

 

No

Po

Kv

Ku

-

-

-

       

Hnátová Ivana (L)

       

Hz

-

           

Klein Radim (DVPP)

 

Ru

Ru

Bz

Bz

-

-

         

Kolouch Jan (D)

 

No

Po

Kv

Ku

Hz

Ms

         

Králíková Miroslava (JD)

 

Dz

Dz

Ch

-

..

-

-

       

Krátká Hana (D)

 

....

Je

Su

Su

-

..

-

       

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

         

..

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

 

..

..

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

spojeno (Kn DVPP)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn DVPP)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ki JD)

C

4A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ki JD)

C

4A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

výměna >>

D

4B

 

na 16.11. 3.hod

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Hn L)

D

1B

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

D

1B (It2)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kl D)

D

1B (It1)

(č.30)

 

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Ki JD)

A

3B

(č.44)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Kr D)

A

1B

(hv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

výměna <<

M

3A

(m2)

z 16.11. 4.hod

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ga D)

Ch

2B (It2)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kl D)

Ch

2B (It1)

(f1)

 

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

R

3B (RJ)

 

Zkoušky

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

supl. (Ga D)

Bi

2B (It2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kl D)

Bi

2B (It1)

(č.30)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

Z

1B (It2)

(z)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kl D)

Z

1B (It1)

(z)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

změna

HB

4B (HB2)+

(mim)

 
 

2.hod

změna

HB

4B (HB2)+

(mim)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Ga D)

Sv

2A (It2)

(bi)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kl D)

Sv

2A (It1)

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(p2)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Kl D)

Bi

2A (It1)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga D)

Bi

2A (It2)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

výměna >>

Bi

3A

 

na 16.11. 4.hod

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

změna

M

1B

(d)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

spojeno (Kn DVPP)

Tv

5A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn DVPP)

Tv

5A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kr D)

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr D)

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

F

4B

(ch)

z 16.11. 3.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 5., 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři