Suplování:   Pátek 9.12.2016

datum výpisu: 8.12.2016 (11:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

Br

Kp

-

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

Pi

Pi

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

 

Po

Po

-

..

Hr

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

>>

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Sj

Sj

..

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (D)

 

-

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

     

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

Hz

Su

-

Nt

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

Ma

Dz

..

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (D)

 

Sv

..

Hn

-

Kv

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

F

8A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

F

6A8

(f1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (No Doz)

D

4B

(d)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

navíc

A

4A8 (A1)

(p1)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

supl. (Vi D)

M

4B8

(m2)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

1A

(d)

 

Hronek Roman

5.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

F

4B8

(č.44)

 

Chawnerová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Vi D)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

3B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

Ch

5A8

(č.44)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Bi

6A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Z

3A8

(z)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

Ov

4A8 (P1)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

Ov

4B8 (P1)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

M

3B8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

M

3B8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

3B (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

F

3B (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

3A

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

navíc

A

4A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

2A8

(f2)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Vi D)

F

4B

(f1)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

2A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel, Nováková Šárka

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Králíková Miroslava

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři