Suplování:   Pondělí 16.1.2017

datum výpisu: 31.1.2017 (14:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Pi

-

..

Si

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

       

Po

-

-

-

       

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (DVPP)

 

Kr

....

-

Sm

..

..

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

Ha

Po

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

Tu

Vi

Mk

Ru

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Hn

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

No

Vi

..

-

Hz

Kp

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Dz

..

Mk

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

       

-

Tu

Tu

         

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

....

..

Vi

Mk

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

D

7A8

(m1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (NJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Gergelitsová Šárka

8.hod

přesun <<

Dg

4B (DG)+

(m1)

z 17.1. 1.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Dg

4B (DG)+

(m1)

z 17.1. 2.hod

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

M

6A8

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

4B8

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

M

4B8

(č.44)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

změna

C

3A (P2)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

3A (P1)

(m2)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

4A

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

D

4A

(m1)

z 13.1. 3.hod

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

změna

A

3B (A1)

(č.44)

 

Kolouch Jan

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

3A (A1)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

6.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

3A

(ch)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

změna

M

2B (P1)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

F

2A (Nj)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ze OCR)

F

2A (Fr)

(z)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

F

1A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Sv

7A8

(f2)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

6A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

Bi

3A (P1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Bi

3A (P2)

(m2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

Bi

1A8

(d)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

3B (A2)

(j3)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

M

2A8

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

4B (P1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

4B (P2)

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

3A8

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

D

2A (Nj)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ze OCR)

D

2A (Fr)

(č.11)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři