Suplování:   Středa 18.1.2017

datum výpisu: 17.1.2017 (11:11)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

....

Pi

Ak

-

Ak

Ds

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (N)

 

-

-

Si

Sh

Ch

Si

         

Hoza Pavel (JD)

       

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

Kv

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

Hz

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

<>

<>

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Vi

Dz

<>

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

..

Hz

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

Kv

-

-

Vi

Vi

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

<>

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Turková Luďka (D)

 

Po

-

....

Mk

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

..

..

..

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

výměna <<

D

4B

(m1)

z (9.1. 3.hod)

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

4B

(bi)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

výměna <<

C

8A8

(č.11)

z 27.1. 3.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A (NJ1)

(bl)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

0.hod

přesun <<

It

4A8 (It2)

(p1)

z 17.1. 9.hod

Hašková Klára

1.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

6.hod

výměna <<

D

6A8

(č.44)

z (12.1. 4.hod)

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

C

6A8 (D)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

C

6A8 (H)

(m1)

 

Chawnerová Hana

5.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4B8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hr Doz)

Ch

4B8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

7A8

(f1)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

3A (NJ1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

6A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Tu D)

M

4A

(14)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

výměna <<

Sv

3A

(m2)

z (5.1. 4.hod)

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Tu D)

Bi

3A

(m1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

R

1A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

4B8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři