Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.1.2017

datum výpisu: 18.1.2017 (12:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

Ds

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (N)

 

Zi

Zi

Sm

Pl

-

Mo

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

<>

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Vi

Ku

..

..

-

Bz

Bz

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Br

....

No

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Vi

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Ki

-

-

Ak

-

..

..

Ki

-

   

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

....

..

-

Ms

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

-

....

..

..

..

-

>>

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (D)

 

..

Kp

-

Hn

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

-

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

4A8

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

4A8

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

F

6A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

9.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

výměna >>

C

2B

 

na 20.1. 2.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

8A8 (P1)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

8A8 (P2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

8A8 (P2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

8A8 (P1)

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (NJ)

 

Sportovní kurz

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (IT2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Tu D)

F

2A8

(č.30)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D

4A8

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

změna

C

4A

(m1)

 

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

přesun <<

A

3A (A1)

(bl)

z 20.1. 6.hod

 

7.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

přesun <<

A

3A (A2)

(m2)

z 20.1. 6.hod

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

3B

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Bi

4A

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

3A8

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

N

1B (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

6.hod

odpadá

C

1B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

C

1B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A (Hv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Tu D)

Ch

3A

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2B

(m2)

z 20.1. 2.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

M

2A (H)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

M

2A (D)

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Ov

1A8

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Motyčková Hana

6.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4A (A1)

(m1)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Sv

7A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

přesun <<

Sv

4B

(14)

z (12.1. 9.hod)

Ošmerová Magda

8.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

4.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

změna

N

4B8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

4B8 (H)

(ddm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

4B8 (H)

(ddm)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A (Vv)

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

D

2A (H)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

D

2A (D)

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

výměna <<

D

4B8

(č.11)

z (10.1. 9.hod)

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4B8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4A8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři