Suplování:   Pátek 20.1.2017

datum výpisu: 19.1.2017 (11:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

1B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Si

-

Ds

-

-

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (N)

 

Si

Je

-

-

-

-

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

Ms

<>

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

Kp

-

..

Kv

-

-

-

   

Šeborová Jana (N)

 

..

..

Kr

Kr

Su

           

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Dz

Dz

Pi

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (D)

 

..

Mk

Su

Su

..

-

         

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

..

..

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

7A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

7A8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

výměna <<

C

2B

(bi)

z 19.1. 2.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

Chawnerová Hana

6.hod

přesun <<

A

3A (A1)

(j3)

z 23.1. 1.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

A

3A (A1)

 

na 19.1. 3.hod

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

A

3A (A2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

přesun >>

A

3A (A2)

 

na 19.1. 3.hod

Kovaříková Alena

6.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

0.hod

přesun <<

D

8A8

(d)

z (6.1. 6.hod)

 

1.hod

odpadá

N

1B (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Krátká Hana

3.hod

spojeno (Sj N)

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj N)

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

3A

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

výměna >>

Bi

2B

 

na 19.1. 2.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Tu D)

M

4B

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

Z

1A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Z

7A8

(z)

 

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

odpadá

Z

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

6.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Ov

1A8

(f1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

supl. (Hm N)

A

4A (A1)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

3A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

3.hod

spojeno (Tu D)

C

2A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Tu D)

C

2A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sj N)

Vv

1A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

odpadá

R

1A (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

výměna <<

C

4B

(bi)

z 27.1. 1.hod

Ziková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

1A, 1.- 9. hod - Klein Radim, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři