Suplování:   Úterý 24.1.2017

datum výpisu: 23.1.2017 (16:49)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava (JD)

 

..

..

                 

Beznosova Irina (D)

 

-

....

Nt

Kn

Ru

-

Ru

Ru

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

Hs

-

 

Sm

..

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

     

-

               

Králová Alena (L)

 

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

         

Motyčková Hana (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

-

Hs

..

..

..

Je

         

Pilátová Eliška (DVPP)

 

Hn

-

Ba

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (L)

 

..

..

                 

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

Hn

-

-

No

..

..

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

         

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

-

-

-

             

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

....

..

..

No

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

supl. (Pi DVPP)

N

4B8 (Nj)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

navíc

D

5A8

(z)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

C

1A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pl Doz)

C

1A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Pi DVPP)

F

3B8 (NJ2)

(f2)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

F

3B8 (NJ1)

(f2)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

navíc

C

4A

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

změna

A

3B (A1)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

A

1A (A2)

(j4)

 

Klein Radim

4.hod

supl. (Bz D)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

navíc

Ch

3B8

(f2)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

změna

N

3A (NJ2)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

1B (NJ1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

1.hod

změna

KR

4B (KRj)

(p2)

 

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

supl. (Bz D)

Tv

3B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

Sv

1B (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

Sv

1B (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Sv

5A8

(m2)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

supl. (Bz D)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Bz D)

Tv

2B (D)

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Bz D)

Tv

2B (D)

(tv)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

změna

KA

4B (KAB2)+

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

4B8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

A

4A8

(14)

 

Šupková Renata

4.hod

navíc

C

2A8

(č.11)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

navíc

C

3A8

(f2)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři