Suplování:   Úterý 31.1.2017

datum výpisu: 31.1.2017 (7:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

Th

               

2A8

     

Th

               

3A8

               

Th

     

3B8

               

Th

     

4A8

     

Th

               

4B8

   

Th

                 

5A8

     

Th

               

6A8

           

Th

         

7A8

             

Th

       

8A8

           

Th

         

1A

   

Th

                 

1B

         

Th

           

2A

             

Th

       

2B

     

Th

               

3A

     

Th

               

3B

     

Th

               

4A

           

Th

         

4B

         

Th

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava (JD)

 

..

..

                 

Brabec Petr (Doz)

           

..

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

             

..

       

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

     

..

               

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

   

..

                 

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

               

..

     

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

           

..

         

Jelínková Dana (L)

 

-

Hm

-

               

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

           

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

     

-

               

Králová Alena (L)

 

-

-

-

               

Krátká Hana (Doz)

             

-

       

Kureš Petr (Doz)

     

-

               

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

   

-

-

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

       

-

-

           

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

     

..

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

         

-

           

Nováková Šárka (NV)

 

-

Mk

-

-

Ak

-

-

Pk

..

   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

     

..

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

         

-

           

Škoulová Hana (OCR)

 

-

-

Si

Mo

Mo

Mo

-

..

..

   

Šupková Renata (Doz)

     

..

               

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

     

..

               

Turková Luďka (Doz)

   

..

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

               

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

1B (NJ2)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Třídnická hodina

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

Třídnická hodina

Hašková Klára

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

 

Třídnická hodina

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

supl. (Je L)

A

3B (A1)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4B8 (A1)

(a)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Třídnická hodina

Hronek Roman

9.hod

výměna <<

F

4B8

(f1)

z 26.1. 8.hod

Chawnerová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Třídnická hodina

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Třídnická hodina

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

Třídnická hodina

Králová Alena

5.hod

supl. (No NV)

D

1A

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Třídnická hodina

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Třídnická hodina

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (No NV)

F

2A

(č.44)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Třídnická hodina

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

navíc

Bi

4B

(bi)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Sh OCR)

A

2A8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sh OCR)

A

5A8 (A2)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sh OCR)

A

5A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(dk)

 

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

supl. (No NV)

M

6A8

(č.11)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Sh OCR)

A

2A (A1)

(z)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(j1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

9.hod

výměna >>

D

4B8

 

na 26.1. 8.hod

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

4A (A2)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3. hod - Poláková Jana

2A8, 3. hod - Šupková Renata

3A8, 8. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

3B8, 8. hod - Hovorková Lenka

4A8, 3. hod - Mareš Pavel

4B8, 2. hod - Hnátová Ivana

5A8, 3. hod - Šváchová Jana

6A8, 6. hod - Brabec Petr

7A8, 7. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

8A8, 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

1A, 2. hod - Turková Luďka

1B, 5. hod - Prášek Vladimír

2A, 7. hod - Krátká Hana

2B, 3. hod - Dvořáková Dana

3A, 3. hod - Kureš Petr

3B, 3. hod - Králíková Miroslava

4A, 6. hod - Hoza Pavel

4B, 5. hod - Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři