Suplování:   Středa 8.2.2017

datum výpisu: 7.2.2017 (20:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

       

-

-

No

         

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

..

-

Mo

-

-

         

Kovaříková Alena (N)

 

Sv

Sv

Mk

-

Hn

Ha

-

-

     

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

....

Tu

Ku

-

Ak

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

Sv

Sv

Bz

Bz

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

       

Ze

Pk

Pk

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

5A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

supl. (Kv N)

F

4A8

(ch)

 

Hovorková Lenka

6.hod

supl. (Kv N)

D

3B8

(ch)

 

Chawnerová Hana

8.hod

odpadá

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

 

změna hodiny

 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

 

změna hodiny

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

D

1A8

(č.9)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Bi

3B8

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Kv N)

M

2B

(ch)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j4)

 

Nováková Šárka

6.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Sv

7A8

(d)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (D)

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

F

1A (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

F

1A (PC3)

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

M

3B8

(č.30)

 

Zemanová Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

R

1A (Rj)

(č.9)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Poláková Jana, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři