Suplování:   Pondělí 20.2.2017

datum výpisu: 19.2.2017 (14:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hovorková Lenka (L)

 

Hr

....

                 

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Zi

....

-

Sm

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

Ku

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta (NV)

 

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

       

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

   

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

Ku

Vi

Hs

-

Hn

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

navíc

N

4A (NJ1)

(f2)

 

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

1A8

(bi)

 

Hnátová Ivana

6.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

F

4A8

(bi)

 

Hronek Roman

1.hod

supl. (Ha L)

F

4B8

(d)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

výměna <<

M

3A

(m1)

z 7.2. 5.hod

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

2.hod

odpadá

D

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Bi

5A8 (H)

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ru Doz)

Bi

5A8 (D)

(fr)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ)

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

6.hod

výměna >>

F

3A

 

na 7.2. 5.hod

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A2)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

3A8

(č.9)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Klein Radim, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři