Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.2.2017

datum výpisu: 22.2.2017 (12:38)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Sh

Sh

-

Mo

Je

-

Zi

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

..

..

-

..

..

   

Krůtová Vlasta (NV)

 

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

       

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Kr

Kr

-

-

-

-

-

   

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

....

Hz

-

Ak

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata (NeV)

 

-

..

..

-

Hs

Hs

-

..

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

4A8

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

4A8

(tm)

 

Hašková Klára

2.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

spojeno (Su NeV)

Hv

3B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su NeV)

Hv

3B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

změna

D

4A8

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

C

1A

(č.44)

 

Hronek Roman

8.hod

výměna >>

F

4B8

 

na 21.2. 9.hod

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

0.hod

navíc

VKM

8A8 (VKM1)+

(m1)

 

Králová Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

D

1A8

(d)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

C

2A (H)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

2A (D)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

C

2A (H)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

2A (D)

(14)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

výměna <<

Sv

5A8

(č.44)

z 2.3. 6.hod

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

navíc

Tv

4B8 (H)

(ddm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

4B8 (H)

(ddm)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

výměna >>

M

1A8

 

na 24.2. 6.hod

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

výměna <<

F

1A8

(m2)

z 24.2. 6.hod

 

5.hod

výměna >>

M

5A8

 

na 2.3. 6.hod

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Vidrnová Vlasta

8.hod

výměna <<

D

4B8

(d)

z 21.2. 9.hod

Ziková Věra

7.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Klein Radim, Růžičková Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři