Suplování:   Čtvrtek 30.3.2017

datum výpisu: 30.3.2017 (7:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A

 

Pře

Pře

Pře

               

1B

       

Pře

Pře

Pře

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Ru

Ru

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Hnátová Ivana (JD)

     

Ki

               

Hronek Roman (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

<>

     

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Sh

Sh

-

Mo

Je

-

Zi

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Ru

Ru

..

..

-

..

..

   

Kovaříková Alena (Doz)

 

....

Pk

Mk

-

-

Ki

..

..

     

Králíková Miroslava (JD)

             

>>

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (JD)

     

Ki

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

navíc

C

4A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

7A8

(fr)

 

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

změna

D

3B

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

1A

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

6.hod

navíc

D

4A8

(č.44)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

změna

M

3B

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Bi

1B (PC3)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hn JD)

Bi

1B (PC2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B (PC3)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3B

(č.31)

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Kv Doz)

Bi

3B

(ch)

 

Krátká Hana

6.hod

odpadá

C

1B (A1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

7.hod

odpadá

C

1B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Kv Doz)

M

2B

(ch)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

zrušeno

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

změna

Sv

2B

(č.44)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

změna

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

4B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

4B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Kv Doz)

F

7A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

1B (A2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

7.hod

odpadá

M

1B (A1)

 

zrušeno

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

2A (H)

(tv)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

Přednáška-beseda

Vidrnová Vlasta

8.hod

výměna <<

D

4B8

(m1)

z 4.4. 9.hod

Ziková Věra

7.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři