Suplování:   Středa 5.4.2017

datum výpisu: 4.4.2017 (21:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

         

Ex

Ex

         

6A8

     

KP

KP

             

1B

     

KP

KP

             

3A

 

KP

KP

                 

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

-

Hz

Tu

-

-

No

-

..

..

   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

..

-

Mo

-

-

-

Pl

Pl

   

Kolouch Jan (N)

 

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

<>

-

Hz

..

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

     

-

..

             

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Kr

Kr

         

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

..

-

                 

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

         

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B (D)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Kl N)

VT

4B (VT)+

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kl N)

VT

4B (VT)+

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (It2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (It2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

D

4A8

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

D

4A8

(m1)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Králová Alena

5.hod

přesun <<

N

4A (NJ2)

(bi)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

N

4A (NJ2)

 

na 5.hod

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

3B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

2.hod

výměna <<

C

1B

(č.31)

z 4.4. 3.hod

 

5.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

2A (P2)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

2A (P1)

(č.30)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Kulturní pořad

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j4)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

3B

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

výměna >>

Sv

1B

 

na 4.4. 3.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

3B (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Sv

7A8

(d)

 

Palla Roman

8.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

odpadá

M

3A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

3A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

1.hod

výměna <<

C

2A8

(m2)

z (29.3. 2.hod)

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

M

4B

(f1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 5., 6. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

6A8, 3., 4. hod - Brabec Petr

1B, 3., 4. hod - Krátká Hana

3A, 1., 2. hod - Turková Luďka

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Králíková Miroslava, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři