Suplování:   Čtvrtek 6.4.2017

datum výpisu: 5.4.2017 (14:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

KP

KP

                 

2B

 

KP

KP

                 

3B

 

KP

KP

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

Sv

..

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

-

Ku

Br

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Sh

Sh

-

Mo

Hm

-

Zi

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Sh

Sh

-

Zi

-

-

         

Kovaříková Alena (Doz)

 

....

..

                 

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

Kr

..

                 

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

....

..

..

..

-

..

-

..

-

   

Šeborová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

-

....

..

No

Ms

-

-

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

4.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

změna

N

2B (Nj)

(č.44)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

přesun <<

Ch

3B

(ch)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Ch

3B

 

na 4.hod

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

navíc

M

3B

(m1)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

C

1B

(bi)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

Fr

7A8 (FJ)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

3.hod

přesun >>

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

na 20.4. 6.hod

 

4.hod

přesun >>

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

na 10.4. 6.hod

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Ga JD)

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

5A8 (IT1)

(p2)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Ov

3A8

(d)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Sv

4B

(fr)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (NJ)

 

Kulturní pořad

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

KA

4A (KA1)+

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

KA

4A (KA1)+

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

M

5A8

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1., 2. hod - Kovaříková Alena

2B, 1., 2. hod - Dvořáková Dana

3B, 1., 2. hod - Králíková Miroslava

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři