Suplování:   Středa 12.4.2017

datum výpisu: 11.4.2017 (10:24)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

1A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Brabec Petr (Zk)

           

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (Zk)

 

-

                   

Dvořáková Dana (Zk)

 

-

                   

Hašková Klára (Zk)

 

..

..

-

               

Hnátová Ivana (D)

 

..

Ha

Ha

Ak

-

Ki

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel (Zk)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

..

                   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

Zi

-

Mo

-

-

-

Je

Je

   

Klein Radim (Zk)

     

-

-

             

Kovaříková Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Ku

-

Ki

Ha

-

-

     

Krátká Hana (Zk)

 

-

-

-

               

Malý Jakub (Zk)

       

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

Ru

Ru

..

-

Ma

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Zk)

 

-

-

-

               

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

Po

-

Vi

-

-

-

         

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (NV)

 

..

..

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

       

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

No

-

-

Ak

Tu

         

Šeborová Jana (Zk)

       

Su

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (Zk)

       

..

..

..

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Zk)

       

..

Ak

Tu

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

změna

C

4A8

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

7A8

(m1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

4.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

změna

D

2B

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

4B8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Hn D)

C

4B8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

4B8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hn D)

C

4B8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

3B8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kv Doz)

D

3B8

(ch)

 

Jelínková Dana

8.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3A (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3A (KAg2)+

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

výměna >>

M

3A

 

na 10.4. 5.hod

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

4A8

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kv Doz)

M

4A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Hn D)

M

4A8

(f1)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Hn D)

D

3A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

3A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi Zk)

D

3A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 

Králová Hana

6.hod

změna

R

4B (Rj)

(č.44)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

odpadá

C

1B

 

Exkurze

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

KFr

4B (KFr)+

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KFr

4B (KFr)+

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fr

7A8 (FJ)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Fr

4B (Fr)

(č.9)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Kv Doz)

Bi

2B

(ch)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

7A8

(f2)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j4)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Sv

7A8

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

KA

4A (KA4)+

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

M

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3A

(m2)

z (10.4. 5.hod)

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

4A8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

1A8

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa NV)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa NV)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

4.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj Zk)

Vv

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

0.hod

přesun <<

SM

4B (SM)+

(m2)

z 18.4. 2.hod

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

Z

3A

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

4A

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

1A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi Zk)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

D

2A

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

C

3A8

(f2)

 

Zemanová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

1A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel

1A, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři