Suplování:   Středa 19.4.2017

datum výpisu: 18.4.2017 (13:07)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Zk)

           

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

-

Ki

..

-

-

..

         

Dvořáková Dana (Zk)

 

-

                   

Hašková Klára (Zk)

       

-

..

..

         

Hoza Pavel (Zk)

 

-

-

-

               

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

..

-

Mo

-

-

-

Pl

Pl

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

..

..

         

Králíková Miroslava (JD)

         

-

           

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

Nt

Hn

-

..

Ha

         

Marešovská Alena (Zk)

 

-

-

-

               

Pilátová Eliška (Zk)

 

-

....

..

               

Poláková Jana (Zk)

       

-

             

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Kr

..

-

-

Vi

Vi

         

Šeborová Jana (Zk)

       

Ak

..

..

         

Šupková Renata (Zk)

       

Ak

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Zk)

     

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

navíc

N

4A8 (Nj)

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

3A (NJ1)

(cl)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

6A8 (Nj)

(hv)

 

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

změna

N

2B (Nj)

(vv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

navíc

M

4B8

(d)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

1B

(fr)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

navíc

C

3A

(14)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

C

4B8

(d)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

4B8

(z)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

navíc

A

4B (A2)

(f1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.30)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

změna

Bi

2A8

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

M

4A8

(č.11)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Sj Zk)

D

1A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su Zk)

D

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

1B

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

výměna <<

C

1B

(č.9)

z (11.4. 3.hod)

 

4.hod

změna

C

1B

(z)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

7A8 (FJ)

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

změna

M

2A (P2)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

2A (P1)

(j4)

 

Motyčková Hana

3.hod

navíc

A

4B (A1)

(pr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j4)

 

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Z

1A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

výměna >>

Sv

1B

 

na 11.4. 3.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(z)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

změna

KA

4A (KA4)+

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3B8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

1A (A2)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1A (A1)

(d)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Mareš Pavel

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři