Suplování:   Čtvrtek 20.4.2017

datum výpisu: 19.4.2017 (10:36)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

2A

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

2B

 

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

Řv

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Zk)

       

Ga

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (Zk)

       

..

             

Gergelitsová Šárka (Zk)

 

-

-

Br

               

Hašková Klára (Zk)

 

-

                   

Hnátová Ivana (Zk)

         

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka (Zk)

       

..

-

-

         

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Sh

Sh

-

Mo

..

-

Zi

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Zk)

     

..

               

Kovaříková Alena (Zk)

 

....

                   

Králíková Miroslava (JD)

               

-

-

   

Krátká Hana (Zk)

 

-

-

-

               

Kuťáková Eva (Zk)

 

-

Ds

-

               

Malý Jakub (Zk)

 

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Zk)

     

..

               

Palla Roman (Zk)

 

-

                   

Pavlíčková Lada (Zk)

       

..

             

Poláková Jana (Zk)

           

..

         

Turková Luďka (Zk)

       

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Zk)

 

-

-

....

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

změna

KN

4A (KN)+

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KN

4A (KN)+

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

4A8 (Nj)

(st)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (Nj)

 

Ředitelské volno

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ga Zk)

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

F

2B (PC2)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

2B (PC2)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

6A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

SD

4A (SD)+

(pr)

 
 

2.hod

změna

SD

4A (SD)+

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

4A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

7A8

(j3)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

C

5A8

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ku Zk)

C

5A8

(m2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

4.hod

spojeno (Br Zk)

It

5A8 (IT1)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A1)

(dk)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

změna

D

3B8

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

změna

D

3B

(č.44)

 

Hoza Pavel

8.hod

odpadá

C

6A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Klein Radim

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (H)

 

Ředitelské volno

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Ředitelské volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC1)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

změna

M

3B

(č.30)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

změna

D

8A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

2A8

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

změna

D

1A8

(č.30)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Ředitelské volno

Krátká Hana

6.hod

změna

C

1B (A1)

(bi)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

Fr

7A8 (FJ)

(z)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fr

4B (Fr)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

Fr

4B (Fr)

(č.9)

z (6.4. 3.hod)

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Ředitelské volno

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Ředitelské volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B (PC3)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B (PC3)

 

Ředitelské volno

Malý Jakub

9.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Ředitelské volno

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Z

7A8

(ch)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

4B (A1)

(j3)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Ředitelské volno

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Ředitelské volno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Ředitelské volno

Ošmerová Magda

6.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Ředitelské volno

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (D)

 

Ředitelské volno

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ)

(vv)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Ředitelské volno

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

4B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Ředitelské volno

 

6.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Šváchová Jana

0.hod

přesun <<

SM

4B (SM2)+

(m2)

z 24.4. 1.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

SM

4B (SM2)+

(m1)

z 17.4. 1.hod

Turková Luďka

2.hod

změna

Z

3A

(f1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

změna

C

4B

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

3A8

(č.31)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

D

2A

 

Ředitelské volno

Ziková Věra

7.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři