Suplování:   Úterý 2.5.2017

datum výpisu: 1.5.2017 (14:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

 

Zi

-

..

               

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

Vi

..

..

..

Zi

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

Vi

-

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

           

-

-

-

     

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

 

Ak

Ak

Pk

               

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

         

Vi

Dz

-

..

..

   

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

..

Ki

Ki

               

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

..

..

Pk

               

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

 

Hn

-

..

   

-

-

-

     

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

Hn

-

-

Zi

Ds

Mk

-

-

-

   

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

Pl

Mo

Ds

Mk

-

       

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

           

-

-

-

     

Turková Luďka (MAT)

           

-

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

zrušeno

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

C

4A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

D

3A

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

C

4A8

(č.9)

 
 

7.hod

změna

C

7A8

(m2)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (NJ)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

C

5A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

C

5A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Dg

4B (DG)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

Dg

4B (DG)+

 

zrušeno

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

F

3B8 (NJ1)

(m2)

 
 

1.hod

supl. (Pi MAT)

F

3B8 (NJ2)

(m2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

změna

D

3B

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3B8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

D

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

4B8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

3A

(č.31)

 
 

8.hod

změna

D

3B8

(č.30)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

D

6A8

 

zrušeno

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

změna

C

6A8

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

změna

C

1A

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

změna

D

1B

(č.44)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Bi

2A8

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Bi

3B

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

M

3B

(č.31)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

D

3A8

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

D

1A

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

přesun <<

N

1B (NJ1)

(st)

z 5.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

změna

D

1A

(f1)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

R

2B (Rj)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Kuťáková Eva

7.hod

výměna <<

M

2A

(m1)

z 27.4. 5.hod

Malý Jakub

6.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

F

5A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

F

5A8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

7.hod

výměna >>

F

2A

 

na 27.4. 5.hod

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

změna

Z

3B8

(č.9)

 

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

2A8 (A2)

(dk)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

změna

Z

4B8

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Z

5A8

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Z

2A

(m1)

 

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

navíc

Sv

3A

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sv

1A

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Sv

6A8

(hv)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

4B8 (Sp)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

zrušeno

Palla Roman

2.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A1)

(st)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Sh Doz)

A

2A (A1)

(bl)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3B8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

spojeno (Ma MAT)

F

7A8 (PC2)

(f2)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

1.hod

změna

Vv

1B (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

1B (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(dk)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(dk)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(č.44)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

změna

Z

6A8

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

C

3B (A2)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

C

3B (A1)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

D

4B8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

3B (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

změna

C

3B (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ki MAT)

C

3B (P2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

1B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(č.30)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři