Suplování:   Středa 3.5.2017

datum výpisu: 3.5.2017 (7:28)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Pl

Ha

                 

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

Zi

-

..

-

-

-

Pl

Pl

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

..

..

   

-

-

-

-

     

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

 

Su

-

Hz

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (MAT)

 

..

..

-

               

Malý Jakub (MAT)

         

-

-

-

-

     

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

Dz

Pi

                 

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

         

-

Kp

-

-

     

Poláková Jana (MAT)

 

....

Pl

                 

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

 

Hz

Ma

   

Vi

Vi

-

-

     

Šeborová Jana (L)

 

Hs

Hs

Su

Su

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Sh

Zi

Zi

-

..

..

   

Turková Luďka (MAT)

 

..

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

4A8

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

4A8

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

navíc

C

5A8

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Gergelitsová Šárka

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.31)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.31)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Hv

5A8 (Vv)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Hv

5A8 (Vv)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

zrušeno

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

navíc

M

4B8

(m2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

změna

D

2B

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

4B8 (A2)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Hn MAT)

C

4B8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Pk MAT)

D

1B

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

D

4A8

(d)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Kolouch Jan

1.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

zrušeno

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

změna

R

3B (RJ)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

6.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Ch

6A8

(bi)

 

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

změna

M

2A (P2)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

2A (P1)

(bl)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

Z

3B

(č.44)

 

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (Pk MAT)

Bi

7A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

změna

Z

1A8

(j3)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

změna

Sv

1B

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

A

3B8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

A

3B8

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3A (KAg2)+

(bl)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3A (KAg2)+

(bl)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Ov

1A8

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ)

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

3A (A2)

(p2)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

1.hod

supl. (Ki MAT)

C

2A8

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Vv

1A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj L)

Vv

1A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(f2)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.30)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.30)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

změna

M

1A (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1A (A1)

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

D

2A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pk MAT)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pk MAT)

C

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

změna

Fr

2A (Fr)

(j2)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

1B (A2)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

1B (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

1B (A2)

(č.31)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři