Suplování:   Pátek 5.5.2017

datum výpisu: 4.5.2017 (10:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1A

       

KP

             

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

 

..

Pl

-

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (JD)

       

..

             

Hronek Roman (Doz)

       

-

             

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

-

Si

-

Sm

Zi

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (MAT)

 

Su

Sv

-

....

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

   

-

<>

-

..

           

Nováková Šárka (L)

           

<>

         

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

 

Ga

Ga

Po

Po

Si

-

         

Šeborová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

Kr

Kr

Su

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

zrušeno

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

Pm

4A8 (P1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

Pm

4B8 (P1)

(p1)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

M

4B8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A2)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

výměna >>

A

7A8 (A2)

 

na 3.hod

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

výměna <<

A

7A8 (A2)

(j2)

z 1.hod

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

3B

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

změna

N

1B (NJ1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

1.hod

navíc

C

2A

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

C

2A

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sj Doz)

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sj Doz)

Hv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Hv

2A

(hv)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

3.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

Z

2B

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(bi)

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

Bi

7A8

(č.44)

z 4.5. 5.hod

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

změna

Z

5A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

A

4A8 (A1)

(14)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

3B8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

3B8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

1A8 (A2)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

M

1A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

M

1A8 (A2)

(bi)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

výměna >>

A

7A8 (A1)

 

na 3.hod

 

2.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

výměna <<

A

7A8 (A1)

(bl)

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A2)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

2A (A2)

(j1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

3B8 (NJ1)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(ch)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

1.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

Vv

2A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (Ev1)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sj Doz)

Vv

1A8 (Ev2)

(č.31)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

M

5A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A1)

(z)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A, 4. hod - Hronek Roman

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři