Suplování:   Čtvrtek 11.5.2017

datum výpisu: 10.5.2017 (11:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

   

KP

KP

               

4B8

   

KP

KP

 

Zk

Zk

         

6A8

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

   

PD

                 

2B

     

PD

               

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

   

..

>>

               

Brabec Petr (JD)

 

..

                   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

Hn

Ak

Nt

Ha

Ms

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

   

..

Zi

               

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

         

Bz

Bz

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Kn

Kn

Ru

Ru

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

         

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

   

..

-

               

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

   

-

-

               

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

-

Hn

Ak

-

Ha

Ms

         

Turková Luďka (JD)

   

<>

No

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

přesun <<

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (Nj)

 

Kulturní pořad

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

4A8 (H)+

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

4A8 (H)+

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

2.hod

odpadá

VKF

4B (VKF)+

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SD

8A8 (SD)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

navíc

C

4A8

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

zrušeno

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

F

2A8 (Eva)

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

F

2A8 (Evb)

(č.30)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

D

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

C

3B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

C

3B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

výměna <<

M

3A

(f1)

z 17.5. 4.hod

 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

změna

Ch

7A8

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Projektový den

Králíková Miroslava

7.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(ch)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

D

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

D

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

změna

N

1B (NJ1)

(č.30)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

Fr

7A8 (FJ)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

změna

Bi

5A8

(fr)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Projektový den

 

9.hod

změna

M

2B

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Z

3B8 (Eva)

(z)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Z

3B8 (Evb)

(z)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

4B (VKB)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8

 

zrušeno

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

změna

Z

1A8

(d)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Z

4B8

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Z

1A8

(14)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Tu JD)

Sv

1A

(č.31)

 

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(st)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

přesun <<

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(fr)

z 3.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

Kulturní pořad

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

Ov

4B8 (A2)

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Ov

4B8 (A1)

(pr)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

1A8

(ch)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

přesun <<

M

3A8

(č.30)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun >>

M

3A8

 

na 3.hod

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A (D)

(tm)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5A8

(f1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Ziková Věra

3.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

1A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

A

1A (A1)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8 (Nj), 2., 3. hod - Ballová Renata

4B8 (A1), 2. hod - Heřmanová Darina

4B8 (A2), 3. hod - Heřmanová Darina

4B8, 5., 6. hod - Klein Radim, Pilátová Eliška

6A8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Šupková Renata

2A, 2. hod - Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

2B, 3. hod - Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři