Suplování:   Pondělí 15.5.2017

datum výpisu: 12.5.2017 (11:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Tu

-

..

Vi

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

Ma

..

-

Kr

-

Ki

         

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Zi

....

-

Sm

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

                 

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

 

-

Tu

..

..

Vi

..

         

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Ds

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (L)

 

..

..

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

zrušeno

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Pi Doz)

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(pr)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

změna

C

1A8

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

1A8

(č.31)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

C

4B8

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

D

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

zrušeno

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

změna

M

3A (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A (P2)

(č.31)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

M

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Bi

2A8

(f2)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

zrušeno

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

Hv

4B8 (Evb)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

1B

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

výměna >>

C

2A

 

na 16.5. 7.hod

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

zrušeno

Malý Jakub

1.hod

změna

M

2B (P2)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

2B (P1)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

F

2A

(č.44)

z 16.5. 7.hod

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

SZ

4B (SZ)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SZ

4B (SZ)+

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

4A8

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Bi

6A8

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB2)+

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B8

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

změna

Fr

3B (Fr)

(j1)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KAB1)+

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

3.hod

změna

M

1A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Bi

3A

(č.44)

 

Prášek Vladimír

6.hod

změna

F

3A

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

M

1B

(č.30)

z 10.5. 1.hod

Růžičková Eliška

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A2)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

CAE

8A8 (CAE2)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

CAE

8A8 (CAE2)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

4B8 (Eva)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

4B (SM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5A8

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

Z

6A8 (Nj)

(z)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Os Doz)

Z

6A8 (Sp)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

C

3A8 (Nj)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Os Doz)

C

3A8 (Sp)

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

zrušeno

Ziková Věra

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

1A (A1)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Ballová Renata

4B8, 1.- 6. hod - Ošmerová Magda

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři