Suplování:   Středa 17.5.2017

datum výpisu: 16.5.2017 (11:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A8

 

Zk

Zk

                 

8A8

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

       

-

Ak

       

-

-

Brabec Petr (MAT)

         

Ga

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

-

..

                 

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

-

-

Br

     

..

 

-

-

-

-

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

 

-

-

                 

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

-

Ms

Hn

Hn

....

Hn

-

-

-

-

-

 

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

Zi

-

..

-

-

-

Pl

Pl

   

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

 

-

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

-

..

..

..

<>

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

       

-

Dz

           

Králová Hana (MAT)

         

-

..

         

Kureš Petr (MAT)

       

Ak

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Kr

Kr

         

Malý Jakub (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

         

Ma

Vi

         

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

-

Hr

         

-

 

Nováková Tereza (Doz)

 

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

       

..

..

..

     

-

-

Poláková Jana (MAT)

     

..

-

 

-

     

-

-

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

..

..

Bz

Bz

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (L)

 

..

..

-

               

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

-

-

Hm

Pl

..

-

-

-

-

 

-

Šupková Renata (MAT)

 

-

Tu

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ru Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

2.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

F

2B

(bi)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

C

4A8

(ch)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

navíc

C

5A8

(14)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

spojeno (Br MAT)

It

2A8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.31)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.31)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

2A (A1)

(dk)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

M

4B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

4B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

4B8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

4B8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

3A8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

F

3B8

(f1)

 

Hronek Roman

4.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

F

4B8

(bi)

 

Kolouch Jan

1.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

změna

Bi

2A8

(ch)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Nt Doz)

D

1A8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kp MAT)

N

2A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba MAT)

N

6A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

zrušeno

Krátká Hana

4.hod

změna

C

1B

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

2A (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

2A (P2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

2A (P2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

2A (P1)

(č.31)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

SC

8A8 (SC)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

SC

8A8 (SC)+

 

zrušeno

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Z

2B

(z)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Z

1B

(z)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Z

3B8

(14)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Bi

7A8

(d)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4A (KA4)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4A (KA4)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

přesun <<

A

3B8 (A2)

(j2)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3A (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3A (KAg2)+

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

3B8

(ch)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

změna

M

1B

(14)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

3A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

3A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

3A (A2)

(j3)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

M

5A8

(fr)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.11)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Su MAT)

M

2A8

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

Z

3A

(fr)

z 11.5. 2.hod

 

5.hod

změna

M

1A (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1A (A1)

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

C

3A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

D

4B8

(z)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

přesun <<

A

3B8 (A1)

(vv)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun >>

A

3B8 (A1)

 

na 3.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Nováková Tereza, Růžičková Eliška

4A8, 1., 2. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Gergelitsová Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři