Suplování:   Pátek 19.5.2017

datum výpisu: 18.5.2017 (12:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

     

Zk

Zk

             

4B8

         

Zk

Zk

         

8A8

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

         

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

   

-

Dz

 

-

..

         

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

 

Po

Po

-

Kp

..

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

-

Si

-

Sm

Zi

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

Pl

..

..

-

Zi

..

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

           

Králová Alena (Doz)

         

..

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Krůtová Vlasta (MAT)

     

-

-

-

           

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

Br

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

Hz

     

..

           

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

Ms

               

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

     

..

..

             

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

     

Nt

Po

Ba

           

Poláková Jana (MAT)

     

Nt

 

-

           

Šeborová Jana (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Škoulová Hana (MAT)

 

Hm

..

..

Si

Pl

..

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata (MAT)

 

-

-

Tu

Tu

Sj

Tu

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (MAT)

 

Ma

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (Pi MAT)

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(ch)

 

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

zrušeno

Brabec Petr

3.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

F

2B

(bi)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

D

5A8

(č.11)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

zrušeno

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

M

4B8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A1)

(f2)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

1A

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

zrušeno

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

3B

(č.31)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Ch

3A

(č.44)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Z

7A8

(z)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

Bi

6A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

zrušeno

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

supl. (Pi MAT)

Z

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Po MAT)

Z

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

7A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

3B8 (A2)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(bi)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

3B8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

3B8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

3B8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

3B8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pi MAT)

M

1A8 (A2)

(bi)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A2)

(j4)

 

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Hv

1A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sh MAT)

A

2B (A2)

(j4)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

7A8 (A1)

(f2)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

M

2A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A1)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

M

2A8 (A2)

(z)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1A

(z)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Su MAT)

M

2A8

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

zrušeno

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

změna

A

3B8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

3B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3A (A1)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 3., 4. hod - Šeborová Jana

4B8, 5., 6. hod - Brabec Petr, Králová Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři