Suplování:   Středa 24.5.2017

datum výpisu: 24.5.2017 (7:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (L)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

       

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

 

-

Kp

..

-

 

..

-

..

..

-

-

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

           

..

-

..

..

   

Hašková Klára (N)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

 

-

-

..

..

Sh

Po

-

-

-

-

 

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

Tu

Tu

-

-

-

-

 

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

Po

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Chawnerová Hana (MAT)

 

-

Sh

-

..

-

-

-

..

..

 

-

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

..

Sm

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

 

-

Klein Radim (D)

 

..

..

-

               

Klein Radim (NV)

       

-

Ru

Ru

         

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

                 

-

-

 

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

   

-

   

-

   

-

-

-

 

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

..

 

Pk

Mk

-

 

-

-

   

-

Krátká Hana (MAT)

   

-

-

   

Kp

-

-

     

Kureš Petr (MAT)

                 

-

-

-

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

Kr

Kp

-

-

-

-

 

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

..

Nt

   

..

       

-

-

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

-

-

-

Ha

-

Br

-

-

-

-

-

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

 

..

 

Pk

Sv

..

           

Palla Roman (MAT)

 

..

..

-

Ms

-

Po

-

       

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

....

..

..

..

..

-

       

Poláková Jana (MAT)

     

Kb

           

-

-

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

-

..

Kp

No

-

..

..

   

Turková Luďka (MAT)

 

Kp

-

             

-

 

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

Kr

Mk

Tu

..

Pk

Pk

-

-

-

-

-

Ziková Věra (MAT)

 

-

-

..

Ms

Kp

No

-

-

-

-

 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

navíc

N

4A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Maturity

Brabec Petr

6.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

F

6A8

(bi)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

navíc

D

7A8

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

C

2B

(hv)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

navíc

It

2A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

M

4B8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

4B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

C

4B8

(bi)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

 

Maturity

 

3.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

M

3B8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A

(14)

 

Kolouch Jan

1.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

Maturity

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

změna

Bi

2A8

(bi)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Maturity

Králová Hana

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

Maturity

 

6.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Maturity

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

C

2A

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

1B

(d)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

2A (P1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ku MAT)

C

2A (P2)

(hv)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Maturity

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Maturity

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

Ch

3A

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Ch

4A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Zi MAT)

Ch

1B (A1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Si MAT)

Ch

1B (A2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

Ch

2A (P2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ku MAT)

Ch

2A (P1)

(f2)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

M

3B

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

M

2B (Rj)

(č.31)

 

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

změna

Z

1B

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

Z

3B8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Zi MAT)

Z

3B8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

Z

1A8

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

6.hod

spojeno (Zi MAT)

Sv

1B (A1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Si MAT)

Sv

1B (A2)

(hv)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hr MAT)

M

4B8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

3B8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

M

1A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hm MAT)

M

1A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

změna

M

1B

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

F

3B (RJ)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (No MAT)

F

3B (Fr)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi MAT)

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi MAT)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

supl. (Kn NV)

Tv

3B (H)+

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kn NV)

Tv

3B (H)+

(tv)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

supl. (Je MAT)

A

3A (A2)

(p2)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ch MAT)

A

3A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

A

4B8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

supl. (No MAT)

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

M

1A (Rj)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Maturity

 

5.hod

spojeno (Hz MAT)

M

1A (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hz MAT)

M

1A (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1A (A1)

(č.44)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři