Suplování:   Čtvrtek 25.5.2017

datum výpisu: 24.5.2017 (12:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

KP

KP

             

2A8

   

KP

KP

               

3A8

 

KP

KP

                 

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

4B

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

MAT

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

     

-

-

             

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

 

..

..

Ru

-

-

Ds

-

-

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

-

-

Br

Br

             

Hašková Klára (N)

 

-

..

..

..

Su

Su

-

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

 

..

Sh

..

Sm

-

..

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

                 

-

 

-

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

 

Kv

Ak

-

..

 

-

-

..

-

   

Hronek Roman (MAT)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ha

-

-

-

Chawnerová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

-

..

Br

-

Sv

-

-

 

-

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

 

-

Klein Radim (JD)

 

-

-

                 

Králíková Miroslava (MAT)

     

..

..

             

Králová Hana (MAT)

     

..

..

-

-

-

-

     

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

-

-

         

..

..

-

 

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

Sv

-

-

Kr

-

..

..

-

   

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

                   

-

-

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

-

..

..

..

....

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

-

Motyčková Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

     

..

<>

-

..

-

<>

-

   

Palla Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

..

Sh

Br

Sm

Sv

       

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

..

..

                 

Poláková Jana (MAT)

                   

-

-

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata (Doz)

   

..

..

               

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

                   

-

-

Turková Luďka (MAT)

                   

-

-

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

-

-

-

....

Kv

..

Ms

-

-

..

-

-

Ziková Věra (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (H)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (H)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

VKF

4B (VKF)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKF

4B (VKF)+

 

Maturity

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

5A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch MAT)

F

6A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

F

6A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

F

6A8

 

zrušeno

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

přesun <<

N

5A8 (NJ)

(f2)

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

C

7A8

(14)

 
 

8.hod

přesun >>

N

5A8 (NJ)

 

na 5.hod

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

M

6A8

(f2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

změna

C

3A

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Hr MAT)

C

4B8

(f1)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Maturity

Klein Radim

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Maturity

 

3.hod

změna

M

3A

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

M

3A

(14)

z (18.5. 3.hod)

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

Ch

4A8

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Ch

3B

(č.44)

 

Králíková Miroslava

7.hod

změna

Bi

3B

(ch)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

D

1A

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

změna

N

1B (NJ1)

(hv)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Maturity

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS1)+

 

Maturity

Krátká Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

C

2A

(fr)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Maturity

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Malý Jakub

2.hod

výměna >>

F

2A

 

na 8.hod

 

8.hod

výměna <<

F

2A

(bi)

z 2.hod

 

9.hod

změna

M

2B

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Ov

3A8

(d)

 

Nováková Tereza

5.hod

navíc

Z

3A8

(č.9)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

výměna <<

Sv

2A

(hv)

z 8.hod

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

přesun <<

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(bi)

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

změna

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

(z)

 
 

8.hod

přesun >>

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

na 5.hod

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

1A8

(d)

 

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.31)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Bi

4A8

(č.44)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

spojeno (Hm MAT)

A

4B8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

A

4A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

A

2A8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Šupková Renata

5.hod

změna

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

Vv

3B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hs N)

Vv

3B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

M

5A8

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

přesun >>

M

5A8

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

M

5A8

(f1)

z 5.hod

 

7.hod

supl. (Ch MAT)

F

1A (A1)

(f1)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

F

1A (A2)

(f1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 3., 4. hod - Beznosova Irina

2A8, 2., 3. hod - Šupková Renata

3A8, 1., 2. hod - Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři