Suplování:   Středa 7.6.2017

datum výpisu: 7.6.2017 (7:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (OCR)

 

-

-

Ga

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

     

..

Ms

-

..

         

Jelínková Dana (DVPP)

       

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (L)

         

-

           

Malý Jakub (Doz)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Tereza (OCR)

 

..

-

Pk

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Ma

Ma

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

....

Ms

Ha

-

..

-

         

Šeborová Jana (L)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Sh

..

..

-

..

..

   

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

-

..

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

D

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

C

2B

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

spojeno (Br OCR)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Br OCR)

It

6A8 (It1)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Br OCR)

It

2A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

C

3B8

(d)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

navíc

C

1A

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

1A (A2)

 

zrušeno

Hronek Roman

1.hod

odpadá

F

4B8

 

Exkurze

Chawnerová Hana

2.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(č.30)

 
 

9.hod

změna

KA

7A8 (KAg2)+

(č.30)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Kolouch Jan

1.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VT

4B (VT)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A8

(bi)

z (31.5. 1.hod)

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1B

(č.44)

z 9.6. 6.hod

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

4B (SVS2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

R

4B (Rj)

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

0.hod

navíc

C

2A

(hv)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

1.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KFr

4B (KFr)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

SC

8A8 (SC)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SC

8A8 (SC)+

 

Ukončila studium

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Z

3B8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ov

3A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Ov

4B8

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Nováková Šárka

0.hod

přesun <<

Sv

2B

(m2)

z (30.5. 9.hod)

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(fr)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

4A (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

4A (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

A

3B8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

M

3A8

(z)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

2.hod

výměna >>

C

2A8

 

na 31.5. 1.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (Ev2)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (Ev2)

 

Výlet

Turková Luďka

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

1A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

M

1A

(m1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A8, 3.- 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla, Ziková Věra

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři