Suplování:   Pátek 9.6.2017

datum výpisu: 8.6.2017 (11:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

7A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (OCR)

 

Ku

-

....

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

   

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

         

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

..

Je

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (JD)

 

..

Nt

-

-

Hz

Hz

         

Králíková Miroslava (JD)

       

-

<>

>>

         

Krátká Hana (JD)

 

..

..

Sj

Sj

<>

-

         

Nováková Tereza (L)

       

Sv

             

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

Ha

-

..

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

Sm

Sh

-

-

Ds

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

..

Pl

Je

Mo

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

0.hod

přesun <<

N

1B (NJ2)

(j1)

z 23.6. 1.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

N

3B8 (NJ1)

(st)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Pm

4B8 (P1)

 

Exkurze

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

3A

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B8

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

spojeno (Hn JD)

C

6A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hn JD)

C

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

4B8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

výměna <<

Ch

4A8

(č.44)

z 14.6. 5.hod

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Br OCR)

Ch

6A8

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Br OCR)

Bi

2B

(f1)

 

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Motyčková Hana

4.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

3B8 (A1)

(p1)

 

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

supl. (Hn JD)

Z

3A8

(d)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Výlet

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

1B (A1)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

4B8 (P2)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A

(bi)

z 22.6. 6.hod

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šeborová Jana

3.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kr JD)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr JD)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

A

1B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Nt L)

M

5A8

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

7A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

D

4B8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Heřmanová Darina, Šintalová Pavla, Ziková Věra

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři