Suplování:   Pátek 16.6.2017

datum výpisu: 15.6.2017 (11:17)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

2A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (OCR)

 

..

..

Pi

Pi

..

..

         

Kureš Petr (L)

       

....

..

           

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

..

-

Nt

..

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Ha

Ha

..

..

-

-

         

Růžičková Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

-

-

<>

Dz

Dz

..

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

..

..

..

Ak

Ms

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

1.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Výlet

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

7A8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

7A8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Pm

4B8 (P2)

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

odpadá

M

4B8

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

změna

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

3B8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

3B8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4B8

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

3A (A1)

(m2)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

přesun >>

A

7A8 (A2)

 

na 3.hod

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

přesun <<

A

7A8 (A2)

(bi)

z 1.hod

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

4B8

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

D

3A8

(14)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Výlet

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A8

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC3)

 

Výlet

Malý Jakub

3.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC1)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC1)

 

Výlet

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

Z

2A8

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

výměna <<

Ov

3B8

(z)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

Z

3B

(z)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

Z

2A

(m1)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

navíc

Sv

7A8

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

1A

(č.44)

z 13.6. 5.hod

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

4B8 (P1)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Kn OCR)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn OCR)

Tv

1B (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

výměna >>

N

3B8 (NJ2)

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(f1)

z 5.hod

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

přesun >>

A

7A8 (A1)

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

přesun <<

A

7A8 (A1)

(bl)

z 1.hod

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Výlet

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

1A8 (Ev2)

 

Výlet

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

výměna >>

N

3B8 (NJ1)

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

N

3B8 (NJ1)

(j1)

z 5.hod

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

Turková Luďka

2.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

2A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1.- 6. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Poláková Jana

2A8, 1.- 6. hod - Růžičková Eliška

4B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hašková Klára, Vidrnová Vlasta

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři