Suplování:   Středa 13.9.2017

datum výpisu: 12.9.2017 (12:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

-

-

Ak

-

..

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Ki

Hz

Po

Ds

-

..

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

Zi

Hm

Ze

Ze

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

Ru

Ru

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (L)

 

-

-

                       

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

-

Ms

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Hn

No

-

-

Po

-

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

Ru

Nt

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (N)

 

-

Ak

-

-

Ak

Ds

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Ki

Hz

Po

Ds

..

..

-

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

-

..

Ku

Zi

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Sv

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

..

Ku

Sv

Kp

Kp

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

Su

Su

..

..

Kp

Kp

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

-

Kh

Hs

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Ga N)

C

1A (A1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

1A (A2)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

8A8 (NJ)

(st)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

4B8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

4B8 (Eva)

 

Sportovní kurz

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

8A8 (A2)

(bi)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

F

1A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

F

2B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

D

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

D

1B (A1)

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

D

1B (A2)

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

Bi

1B (A1)

(bi)

 
 

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Bi

1B (A2)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

5B8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

N

3A (Nj)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

8A8 (NJ)

(st)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Vi N)

R

3B (Rj)

(č.11)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

Ch

1B (A1)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

Ch

1B (A2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

Ch

1B (A2)

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

Ch

1B (A1)

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

M

3B (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

3B (A2)

(č.31)

 

Mareš Pavel

7.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Z

3B

(m1)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

M

1A8

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Sv

7A8

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

3A (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Ošmerová Magda

6.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

Bi

1A (A1)

(f1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Bi

1A (A2)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Bi

5B8

(bi)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

změna

C

3A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Tu Doz)

C

3A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu Doz)

C

3A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

M

6A8 (A1)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

6A8 (A2)

(ch)

 

Zemanová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

4B (A1)

(j2)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(pr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

8A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Turková Luďka

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři