Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.9.2017

datum výpisu: 13.9.2017 (10:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

Ak

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Nt

Nt

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (NeSu)

           

-

-

..

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

..

..

Zi

Zi

-

-

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

No

Br

..

..

-

..

..

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

Pl

Pl

..

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Kuťáková Eva (L)

   

-

-

                     

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

Ds

Ds

..

-

-

..

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Dz

-

..

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Nt

Nt

No

Br

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (N)

 

-

Ak

..

Hr

..

..

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Kp

Kb

-

No

-

-

-

Ki

..

         

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

-

Zi

Hm

-

Zi

-

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

....

..

Sv

Hm

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

Sv

Pl

-

..

..

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (L)

   

Pl

Hs

Hs

..

..

               

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

Hn

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

-

....

..

Ha

Hs

Hs

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

2.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

It

1B

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

F

7A8 (H)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

F

7A8 (D)

(f2)

 

Březinová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Doležalová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

VT

3A (VT1)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

VT

3A (VT1)+

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Ga N)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ga N)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

D

8A8

(f1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

spojeno (Mk Doz)

C

3B (P1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Mk Doz)

C

3B (P2)

(č.44)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8 (A1)

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8 (A2)

(fr)

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

F

3A8

(f2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4B

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

C

5B8

(d)

 

Hronek Roman

4.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

5B8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

M

4A

(m1)

 

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

navíc

Bi

1B

(m2)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

4B

(f1)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ba Doz)

N

1B (Nj1)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

1B

(m2)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Z

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Dív)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Sv

7A8 (H)

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Sv

7A8 (D)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Sv

8A8

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Hv

5B8 (Hv)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

A

5B8 (Hv)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su L)

A

5B8 (Vv)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

Exkurze

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

navíc

Bi

5A8

(bi)

 

Šupková Renata

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

M

6A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

6A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

4B (A1)

(pr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

4A (A2)

(pr)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

1A8 (A2)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Turková Luďka

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři