Suplování:   Pátek 15.9.2017

datum výpisu: 14.9.2017 (12:29)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

         

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

....

..

..

Ak

-

-

-

-

         

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Ha

Zi

Ze

Sv

Ze

Hm

-

-

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (L)

 

-

-

                       

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (NeSu)

           

..

               

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (N)

 

-

..

-

Ak

..

..

-

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

Kb

Nt

..

..

-

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

Ha

Ze

Hm

Sv

Zi

Br

-

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

Dz

Dz

Pl

-

-

Br

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

..

-

Ms

..

Ms

Hz

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

Pl

..

Hz

-

Su

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

5B8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

F

3B (A1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

F

3B (A2)

(f2)

 

Březinová Jana

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

C

1B (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

C

1B (A1)

(m2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(z)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(st)

 

Hnátová Ivana

6.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

D

4B (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

D

4B (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

navíc

D

4B

(fr)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4B

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

D

1B

(m2)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

M

4A

(14)

 

Králová Alena

2.hod

odpadá

N

4B8 (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

7A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Králová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ch

7A8

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

Ov

4B8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

Sv

1B

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

Ov

3A8

(č.9)

 

Nováková Tereza

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Z

5B8

(f1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Vi N)

R

3B (Rj)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

3A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

navíc

Bi

4A

(m1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

5.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8

(d)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

M

8A8 (A1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

M

8A8 (A2)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A2)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

8A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

4B (A1)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

8A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Malý Jakub, Marešovská Alena

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Pavlíčková Lada, Turková Luďka

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Prášek Vladimír

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana, Smetanová Marie, Škoulová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři