Suplování:   Čtvrtek 21.9.2017

datum výpisu: 20.9.2017 (12:03)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Březinová Jana (L)

 

..

..

-

<>

                   

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (NeSu)

-

                           

Nováková Šárka (NeSu)

     

....

-

                   

Pilátová Eliška (N)

 

-

Ds

Ak

Hr

..

..

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (D)

 

..

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

-

....

Tu

Ha

..

..

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (N)

 

Si

..

Hm

-

-

..

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

F

3B

 

zrušeno

Březinová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

zrušeno

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

odpadá

D

3A8

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

zrušeno

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ)

 

zrušeno

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Su D)

Hv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su D)

Hv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

2A (A1)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4B

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

D

4B8

 

zrušeno

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

D

3A

 

zrušeno

Hronek Roman

4.hod

supl. (Pi N)

N

5B8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

změna

KA

3B (KAB1)+

(j2)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

5B8 (H)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

5B8 (H)+

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Chl)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Chl)

 

zrušeno

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

odpadá

SM

4A (SM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

SM

4A (SM2)+

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A8

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B

 

zrušeno

Králová Alena

3.hod

změna

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pi N)

N

4B8 (NJ2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

2B (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS2)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS2)+

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

1A

 

zrušeno

Krátká Hana

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A (Hv)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

4A8 (Evb)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC2)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

6A8 (PC2)

 

zrušeno

Malý Jakub

5.hod

odpadá

F

3A

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

6A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

SZ

4A (SZ2)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

SZ

4A (SZ2)+

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Z

4B8

 

zrušeno

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

odpadá

HB

4A (HB2)+

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

HB

4A (HB2)+

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

1B (Dív)

 

zrušeno

Nováková Tereza

6.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

zrušeno

Nováková Šárka

6.hod

odpadá

Sv

6A8

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

zrušeno

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

6A8 (Sp)

 

zrušeno

Palla Roman

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

4B8

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

zrušeno

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

zrušeno

Růžičková Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A8

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

odpadá

A

1A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

4B8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

A

2B

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Fm

8A8 (FG2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fm

8A8 (FG2)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

1A

 

zrušeno

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

M

4A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

M

2A

(č.9)

z 27.9. 4.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři