Suplování:   Úterý 3.10.2017

datum výpisu: 2.10.2017 (12:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

   

Ex

Ex

                     

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

   

..

..

                     

Hašková Klára (L)

       

-

Sj

Su

               

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

 

Mk

-

..

-

Pk

No

-

..

-

         

Králová Hana (NeSu)

     

-

                     

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

..

No

-

Hz

..

..

-

..

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (L)

     

Bz

Bz

                   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

   

..

....

                     

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

Kr

..

Kr

Tu

Tu

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

spojeno (Pa L)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa L)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Vi N)

KR

3B (KR2)

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Vi N)

KR

3B (KR2)

(č.11)

 

Brabec Petr

9.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

D

1B

(ch)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Klein Radim

8.hod

spojeno (Bz)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Bz)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

0.hod

navíc

SM

4A (SM1)+

(m1)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

navíc

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(d)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4B

(fr)

 

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

It

5A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Lysoněk Tomáš

1.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

M

3B

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

Sv

6A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

Sv

4B

(d)

 

Pilátová Eliška

8.hod

navíc

N

4B8 (NJ2)

(ch)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

F

5B8

(f1)

 

Šeborová Jana

5.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs L)

Vv

1A8 (A2)

(hv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šupková Renata

6.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hs L)

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

spojeno (Vi N)

M

4A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi N)

M

4A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 2., 3. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

4A, 1.- 9. hod - Hovorková Lenka, Kureš Petr

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři