Suplování:   Úterý 10.10.2017

datum výpisu: 9.10.2017 (11:52)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

   

Ds

..

..

               

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Br

Br

         

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

 

Mk

-

Kb

-

Pk

..

-

Pi

-

         

Hronek Roman (DVPP)

               

..

..

         

Králová Hana (NeSu)

     

-

                     

Kureš Petr (Doz)

 

..

No

-

Hz

..

..

-

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

..

                         

Šintalová Pavla (OCR)

 

..

..

-

Zi

Sm

-

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

Pi

Pl

..

Tu

Tu

-

-

Bz

Bz

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

8.hod

supl. (Vi N)

KR

3B (KR2)

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Vi N)

KR

3B (KR2)

(č.11)

 

Brabec Petr

8.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Březinová Jana

5.hod

výměna >>

Ch

2A

 

na 6.10. 5.hod

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

4A (NJ1)

(m1)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

D

1B

(ch)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

navíc

A

7A8 (A2)

(f1)

 

Klein Radim

8.hod

spojeno (Bz)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Bz)

Tv

1A (Dív)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

0.hod

navíc

SM

8A8 (SM1)+

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

M

4A

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Exkurze

Lysoněk Tomáš

1.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

D

3B

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Kp Doz)

Sv

6A8

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fr

3A (Fr)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

1.hod

navíc

A

7A8 (A1)

(j1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Vi N)

R

3B (Rj)

(č.30)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Vi N)

Ov

1A8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

N

4B8 (NJ2)

(j1)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

Ov

4B8

(d)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

F

5B8

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Si OCR)

A

4A (A1)

(st)

 

Šváchová Jana

0.hod

navíc

Fm

8A8 (FG2)

(m2)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

F

2A

(ch)

z 6.10. 5.hod

Turková Luďka

4.hod

spojeno (Vi N)

M

4A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi N)

M

4A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

spojeno (Si OCR)

A

2B (A2)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4B, 1.- 9. hod - Hovorková Lenka, Kureš Petr

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři