Suplování:   Středa 11.10.2017

datum výpisu: 10.10.2017 (13:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Pk

Pk

Pk

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Hoza Pavel (JD)

             

<>

-

....

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

..

..

Zi

..

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (DVPP)

 

-

Bj

..

..

-

-

               

Králová Hana (NeSu)

         

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

Zi

Sh

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

 

..

..

Hz

-

<>

..

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

-

Kh

Hs

Ds

..

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Kb DVPP)

Ch

1A

(ch)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4A8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

C

6A8

(m1)

z 13.10. 3.hod

Hašková Klára

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8

(fr)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

změna

D

4B8

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

Exkurze

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

výměna <<

D

1A8

(f1)

z 7.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Sv DVPP)

C

2A

(f1)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Vi N)

R

3B (Rj)

(č.11)

 

Kuťáková Eva

8.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3B

(č.44)

z (4.10. 9.hod)

Malý Jakub

6.hod

výměna >>

F

6A8

 

na 13.10. 4.hod

 

8.hod

výměna >>

M

3B

 

na 4.10. 9.hod

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

výměna >>

M

1A8

 

na 7.hod

 

6.hod

výměna <<

Z

6A8

(m1)

z 13.10. 4.hod

 

7.hod

výměna <<

M

1A8

(č.30)

z 2.hod

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A1)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

změna

A

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

A

2B (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Šintalová Pavla

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři