Suplování:   Pondělí 16.10.2017

datum výpisu: 15.10.2017 (22:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

6A8

         

KP

KP

               

2A

         

KP

KP

               

2B

         

KP

KP

               

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Pl

Pl

Si

Si

Ki

Ms

-

-

-

         

Králová Hana (L)

           

-

               

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

         

-

..

               

Nováková Tereza (L)

 

Ku

Mk

....

Po

-

Dz

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

         

..

..

               

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Si

-

-

-

-

         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

         

..

No

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

..

Kb

..

..

Ds

Ma

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (D)

 

..

Kb

Pl

Pl

Ki

Ms

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Březinová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1A

 

změna hodiny

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

supl. (Nt L)

D

5B8

(fr)

 

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4A8

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

výměna >>

C

1A

 

na 5.10. 8.hod

Hoza Pavel

0.hod

navíc

D

2B

(d)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

supl. (Vi N)

M

2A (Rj)

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

M

2A (Fr)

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1A

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

R

4B (RJ)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

KR

4B (KRj)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Kulturní pořad

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Nt L)

M

1A8

(č.30)

 

Lysoněk Tomáš

1.hod

supl. (Ga N)

Pm

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ga N)

Pm

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

2A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

2A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

2A8 (It3)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

2A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Nt L)

Z

1A8

(d)

 

Mareš Pavel

6.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

Z

5A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

Z

5A8 (A2)

(f1)

 

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

přesun <<

VKB

4B (VKB1)+

(bi)

z 23.10. 1.hod

 

6.hod

supl. (Vi N)

Bi

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Bi

7A8 (PC1)

(bl)

z 24.10. 6.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Bi

7A8 (PC1)

(bl)

z 24.10. 5.hod

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

4B (Fr)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

Sv

7A8

(z)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

KA

4A (KAg)+

(j4)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

KA

4A (KAg)+

(j2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

A

5B8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

5B8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

A

5B8 (A1)

(m1)

 

Pilátová Eliška

0.hod

přesun <<

Ov

4A8 (It1)

(pr)

z 9.10. 2.hod

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Nt L)

M

2A8

(fr)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

A

4A (A2)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

A

4A (A2)

(j2)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

1A8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Škoulová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Šváchová Jana

6.hod

výměna <<

F

1A

(č.44)

z (5.10. 8.hod)

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 5., 6. hod - Kuťáková Eva

2A, 5., 6. hod - Turková Luďka

2B, 5., 6. hod - Prášek Vladimír

4B, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Smetanová Marie

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři