Suplování:   Středa 18.10.2017

datum výpisu: 17.10.2017 (13:53)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Ku

Pk

Ku

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

               

Nováková Tereza (N)

 

Ak

Hz

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

         

<>

>>

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

-

Kh

Hs

Ds

Ak

-

-

-

-

         

Zemanová Jana (D)

 

-

-

Je

Pl

Ak

-

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

navíc

N

4A8 (Nj)

(z)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

výměna >>

D

4A

 

na 23.10. 6.hod

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4A8

(14)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8

(fr)

 

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

změna

D

4B

(d)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Nt N)

D

1A8

(f1)

 

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

výměna <<

M

4A

(č.30)

z 23.10. 6.hod

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Nt N)

D

2A8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi N)

D

2A (Rj)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ze D)

D

2A (Fr)

(č.11)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Vi N)

R

3B (Rj)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

změna

R

4B (RJ)

(j4)

 

Kureš Petr

5.hod

výměna <<

Ch

6A8

(ch)

z 19.10. 2.hod

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

It

1B (A2)

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

It

1A (A2)

(p2)

 

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

změna

Z

3A8

(m1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

změna hodiny

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KAg2)+

 

změna hodiny

 

4.hod

supl. (Ze D)

A

5B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

A

5B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

změna

Tv

3A8 (D)

(ddm)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Tv

3A8 (D)

(ddm)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A1)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Růžičková Eliška

1.hod

změna

Tv

6A8 (D)

(ddm)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Tv

6A8 (D)

(ddm)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Tv

3A8 (H)

(mim)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Tv

3A8 (H)

(mim)

 

Šváchová Jana

0.hod

přesun <<

F

5A8

(f1)

z 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři