Suplování:   Středa 25.10.2017

datum výpisu: 24.10.2017 (12:00)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Pk

Pk

Pk

Pk

-

..

-

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

-

Ze

..

..

Dz

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (NV)

 

-

<>

Ha

Ha

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (L)

 

..

..

                       

Krátká Hana (JD)

 

-

-

-

Su

-

Nt

               

Marešovská Alena (NV)

 

Hs

<>

-

-

..

-

-

..

..

         

Ošmerová Magda (DVPP)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

         

Smetanová Marie (Doz)

 

-

Ze

..

..

Si

Dz

-

-

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (N)

 

-

Kh

Hs

Ds

Kh

-

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

2.hod

výměna <<

F

7A8

(f1)

z 20.10. 4.hod

Březinová Jana

2.hod

výměna <<

Ch

1A

(ch)

z 6.11. 5.hod

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

C

4B (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

C

4B (A1)

(č.11)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

4A8

(14)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Ma NV)

C

1A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Vi N)

C

1A8

(fr)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

změna

D

4B8

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kb NV)

C

4A (P2)

(d)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kb NV)

C

4A (P1)

(d)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Vi N)

R

3B (Rj)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi N)

R

2A (Rj)

(č.11)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

8A8 (FJ)

 

Exkurze

Nováková Tereza

2.hod

změna

M

1A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kr JD)

Z

3A

(fr)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

navíc

Tv

5B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1B (A1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga N)

It

1A (A1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

1A (A1)

(j3)

 

Šupková Renata

4.hod

supl. (Kr JD)

C

2B

(hv)

 

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

3A (A2)

(j4)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 1.- 9. hod - Jelínková Dana, Smetanová Marie

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři