Suplování:   Čtvrtek 2.11.2017

datum výpisu: 1.11.2017 (11:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

5A8

       

Pře

Pře

                 

5B8

       

Pře

Pře

                 

1A

       

Pře

Pře

                 

1B

       

Pře

Pře

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

       

-

..

                 

Brabec Petr (DVPP)

           

-

-

-

-

         

Březinová Jana (Doz)

         

..

                 

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (DVPP)

 

Po

Po

Su

Su

                   

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

       

..

                   

Koblerová Jaroslava (DVPP)

           

Mk

-

-

<>

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

       

..

Si

                 

Krátká Hana (DVPP)

 

..

..

Kh

-

..

..

-

Su

Su

         

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

       

..

..

                 

Prášek Vladimír (DVPP)

         

-

-

-

Vi

Hz

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

           

..

-

<>

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Doležalová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Ga N)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ga N)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A1)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

výměna <<

D

4A

(m2)

z 1.11. 5.hod

Hoza Pavel

9.hod

supl. (Pk DVPP)

D

2B

(f1)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

5B8 (H)+

 

Přednáška-beseda

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

změna

M

4B

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Kr DVPP)

Sv

3A

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Přednáška-beseda

Malý Jakub

6.hod

supl. (Kb DVPP)

SM

4A (SM2)+

(m1)

 

Ošmerová Magda

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

5B8 (Sp)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A2)

(f1)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

M

2A8 (A1)

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

M

2A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

8.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A

(ch)

z 3.11. 4.hod

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

N

2B (NJ1)

(14)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

2A8 (Ev1)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs DVPP)

Vv

2A8 (Ev2)

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kr DVPP)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kr DVPP)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

8.hod

supl. (Pk DVPP)

C

4B

(f1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 4., 5. hod - Beznosova Irina

5B8, 4., 5. hod - Pilátová Eliška

1A, 5. hod - Březinová Jana

1A, 4. hod - Hoza Pavel

1B, 4., 5. hod - Králová Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři