Suplování:   Úterý 21.11.2017

datum výpisu: 20.11.2017 (12:07)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Beznosova Irina (L)

           

Ku

Mk

             

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

Ly

Ly

Ly

Ly

-

-

-

Ku

Br

         

Hovorková Lenka (D)

 

..

-

Kb

-

Kh

Vi

-

..

-

         

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Ku

Mk

Bz

Bz

         

Nováková Tereza (OCR)

 

..

<>

Pi

Pi

..

-

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

         

Ziková Věra (N)

 

Pl

-

Hm

..

-

Si

-

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A8 (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

4B8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tv)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Tv

1A (Chl)

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

9.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

2A (A1)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

supl. (Ha D)

M

4A

(č.9)

 

Králová Alena

8.hod

navíc

N

4B8 (NJ1)

(d)

 

Králová Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ha D)

Sv

5B8

(f1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

6.hod

supl. (Bz L)

Bi

3B (D)

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Bi

3B (H)

(bi)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p2)

 
 

9.hod

změna

It

5A8 (It1)

(p1)

 

Lysoněk Tomáš

1.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4A8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

4B8 (It1)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ga N)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

výměna <<

F

3A

(fr)

z 16.11. 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

F

6A8

(z)

z 22.11. 6.hod

 

7.hod

supl. (Bz L)

M

3B (D)

(m1)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

M

3B (H)

(m1)

 
 

před 1., 2. hodinou dohled Šatna

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

4B8 (A1)

(st)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

změna

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Nt OCR)

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Nt OCR)

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

N

4B8 (NJ2)

(č.30)

 

Šintalová Pavla

6.hod

supl. (Zi N)

A

4A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

před 3., 4. hodinou dohled 3.patro

 

Turková Luďka

před 5., 6., 7. hodinou dohled Šatna

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

6.hod

supl. (Ha D)

C

4B

(d)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři