Suplování:   Čtvrtek 23.11.2017

datum výpisu: 22.11.2017 (11:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

                       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

     

..

                     

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Vi

Vi

-

-

....

....

-

-

-

         

Brabec Petr (DVPP)

           

-

-

-

-

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

Ki

-

..

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (N)

 

-

-

-

-

Do

Do

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

..

..

                       

Hovorková Lenka (D)

 

..

Ru

Pk

-

Zi

-

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (DVPP)

           

Mk

-

-

..

         

Nováková Tereza (OCR)

 

-

<>

No

Sm

-

<>

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Vi

Vi

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

                       

Prášek Vladimír (DVPP)

           

-

-

Vi

>>

         

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

           

..

-

<>

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

změna

It

2B (It2)

(f2)

 

Doležalová Marie

5.hod

supl. (Ga N)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ga N)

VT

4A (VT2)+

(p1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

spojeno (Mk)

C

3B (P1)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Mk)

C

3B (P2)

(č.44)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

výměna <<

F

4A8

(z)

z 30.11. 1.hod

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

7A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

7A8 (D)

(tv)

 

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Bi

3A8

(d)

 

Kuťáková Eva

6.hod

výměna <<

M

3A

(č.30)

z 24.11. 5.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B (P1)

 

změna hodiny

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

3B (P2)

 

změna hodiny

 

6.hod

supl. (Kb DVPP)

SM

4A (SM2)+

(m1)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

Ov

1A8

(z)

 

Poláková Jana

8.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A

(ch)

z 24.11. 4.hod

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Ha D)

F

5B8

(d)

 

Růžičková Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ha D)

Bi

4B8

(č.9)

 

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Nt OCR)

A

1A8

(14)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

spojeno (Dz Doz)

M

8A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Dz Doz)

M

8A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

C

1A8 (Dív)

(d)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

1A8 (Chl)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

C

1A8 (Chl)

(d)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

C

1A8 (Dív)

(d)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Pk DVPP)

C

4B

(f1)

 

Ziková Věra

5.hod

supl. (Ha D)

A

4B8

(d)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 1., 2. hod - Hašková Klára, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři